Welcome @ UNA Hotel Scandinavia

MEETINGS & EVENTS - free wifi



Dimensions
(square meters)
Height
(meters)
Danimarca98401692,70
Svezia77301092,70
Finl+Norv+Isla84-1202,70
Finlandia2412352,70
Norvegia3522492,70
Islanda2512362,70
Imperial Suite-8252,70
Standard equipmentService on requestEquipment on request
Overhead projector
Flip Charts
Screen
Notepad and pen
Hospitality desk
Desk assistance
Hostesses
Simultaneous translation
Copier, fax machine
Photo service
Flower decorations
Technical Assistance
Videobeam
Videoconference
Laser Marker
Video recorder
TV monitor
Wide screen
Video recording
Slide projector
Audio recording
BEST PRICE GUARANTEED
CHECK-IN ID
REQUIREMENT

Destinazioni/Location

Hotels/Resorts

Checkin

Checkout

Promotional Code

modify/cancel

FREE CALL 00 800 11211233
France - Germany - Spain - UK
CHAT

Search
by city

Search
on map

Follow us on
Facebook Twitter Google Plus
Pinterest Istagram Flicker You Tube
Feel the Italian Passion

#Culture #Art #Design #Wellness #Sport
#Life In Italy

Num. iscriz. al registro delle imprese di Milano e cod. fisc. 00849180153 - P.IVA 07410980150 Capitale sociale € 37.817.599,00 I.V.
© Gruppo UNA S.p.A. sede legale: Via Gioacchino Murat, 23, 20159 Milano